Subway
Bielefeld Railway Station

Contact

Am Bahnhof 1 A
33602 Bielefeld NW
DE
Main Number
Get DirectionsDirections

Hours

Store Hours:

Day of the WeekHours
Mon07:00 - 23:00
Tue07:00 - 23:00
Wed07:00 - 23:00
Thurs07:00 - 23:00
Fri07:00 - 23:00
Sat08:00 - 23:00
Sun08:00 - 23:00
Day of the WeekHours
Mon07:00 - 23:00
Tue07:00 - 23:00
Wed07:00 - 23:00
Thurs07:00 - 23:00
Fri07:00 - 23:00
Sat08:00 - 23:00
Sun08:00 - 23:00

About Subway Bielefeld Railway Station

Your local Subway® Restaurant, located at Am Bahnhof 1 A, brings delicious ingredients and mouth-watering flavors in billions of sandwich, salad and wrap combinations to you. An alternative to traditional fast food, we offer freshly cut veggies, toppings, protein and freshly-baked bread to create perfect the meal with freshly baked cookies all at a great value! All Subway® Restaurants are independently owned and operated by business owners who employ talented Sandwich Artists™ that are ready to take your order in person and online.

DE

Nearby Subway Locations

Bahnhofstr. 28 08:00 - 22:00 08:00 - 22:00 08:00 - 22:00 08:00 - 22:00 08:00 - 22:00 08:00 - 22:00Closed Today
Bahnhofstr. 28
33602 Bielefeld NW
DE
Jahnplatz 11/12 08:00 - 00:00 08:00 - 00:00 08:00 - 00:00 08:00 - 00:00 08:00 - 03:00 08:00 - 03:00 10:00 - 00:00
Jahnplatz 11/12
33602 Bielefeld NW
DE
Eckendorfer Str. 37 09:00 - 00:00 09:00 - 00:00 09:00 - 00:00 09:00 - 00:00 09:00 - 00:00 09:00 - 00:00 09:00 - 00:00
Eckendorfer Str. 37
33609 Bielefeld NW
DE