Bitte beachten Sie die entsprechenden Regelungen zur Ausgangsbeschränkung bei einer entsprechend hohen COVID Inzidenz-Zahl in Ihrem Gebiet.
08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 10:00 - 21:00

Subway
Bahnhof Train Station

Contact

Bahnhofsstraße 69
Madgeburg Central Railway Stat
39104 Magdeburg ST
DE
Main Number
Get DirectionsDirections

Hours

Store Hours:

Day of the WeekHours
Mon08:00 - 21:00
Tue08:00 - 21:00
Wed08:00 - 21:00
Thurs08:00 - 21:00
Fri08:00 - 21:00
Sat08:00 - 21:00
Sun10:00 - 21:00
Day of the WeekHours
Mon08:00 - 21:00
Tue08:00 - 21:00
Wed08:00 - 21:00
Thurs08:00 - 21:00
Fri08:00 - 21:00
Sat08:00 - 21:00
Sun10:00 - 21:00

About Subway Bahnhof Train Station

Your local Subway® Restaurant, located at Bahnhofsstraße 69, brings delicious ingredients and mouth-watering flavors in billions of sandwich, salad and wrap combinations to you. An alternative to traditional fast food, we offer freshly cut veggies, toppings, protein and freshly-baked bread to create perfect the meal with freshly baked cookies all at a great value! All Subway® Restaurants are independently owned and operated by business owners who employ talented Sandwich Artists™ that are ready to take your order in person and online.

DE

Nearby Subway Locations

City Carré Magdeburg 10:00 - 20:00 10:00 - 20:00 10:00 - 20:00 10:00 - 20:00 10:00 - 20:00 10:00 - 20:00Closed Today
Kantstr. 3
39104 Magdeburg ST
DE
Einsteinstr. 1 11:00 - 20:00 11:00 - 20:00 11:00 - 20:00 11:00 - 20:00 11:00 - 20:00 12:00 - 20:00Closed Today
Einsteinstraße 1
39104 Magdeburg ST
DE
Universitaetsplatz 10 10:00 - 21:00 10:00 - 21:00 10:00 - 21:00 10:00 - 21:00 10:00 - 21:00 11:30 - 21:00 11:30 - 21:00
Universitatsplatz 10
39104 Magdeburg ST
DE